Ambassadors by Location

Download the Ambassador List:

Click on a state or district to go directly to that group.

District of Columbia

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
BUTLER CARMEN SERVICES TECHNICIAN 935 V STREET NE, 4TH FLOOR WASHINGTON DC 20018
MARION TERESA SPECIAL CLERK 2600 BARRY RD, 02 FLOOR WASHINGTON DC 20020

Delaware

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
BENNETT WARREN TECHNICIAN 5033 Summit Bridge Road Middletown DE 19709
BUCHMAN MONICA STAFF CLERK 124 S. STATE STREET DOVER DE 19901
DOUGHERTY BILL SPLICING TECHNICIAN 945 S. CHAPEL STREET NEWARK DE 19711
FANTINI MARC SERVICE TECHNICIAN 600 INDUSTRIAL STREET WILMINGTON DE 19801
HOLMAN NANCY MA 901 TATNALL STREET WILMINGTON DE 19801
HUMMELL JIM SERVICE TECHNICIAN 945 S CHAPEL ST NEWARK DE 19713
MARTIN MARIA SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE 901 TATNALL STREET WILMINGTON DE 19801
PATRICE MEARS-SWIFT ASSIGNMENT 142 S STATE ST WILMINGTON DE 19801
RENTZ DARLENE CONSULTANT 1110 S GOVERNORS AVE DOVER DE 19901

Maryland

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
BLIZZARD JAMES ENGINEERING ASST. 119 WASHINGTON AVE CHESTERTOWN MD 21620
BROWN JOHNNY SYSTEMS TECHNICIAN 13100 COLUMBIA PIKE SILVER SPRING MD 20904
CARPENTER DUTCHIN ACFC COORDINATOR 215 RITCHIE LANE GLEN BURNIE MD 21061
CLARK REA SERVICE TECHNICIAN 309 INTERNATIONAL CIRCLE HUNT VALLEY MD 21030
DINTERMAN ROBERT CABLE SPLICER 1710 UNDERPASS WAY FREDERICK MD 21701
FAZZINI LISA STAFF REP DISTRICT 2-13 9602 Martin Luther King Jr. Highway, Unit D LANHAM MD 20706
JOHNSON ADRIAN CENTRAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN 13100 COLUMBIA PIKE SILVER SPRING MD 20904
JOHNSON FREDERICK CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN 309 INTERNATIONAL CIRCLE HUNT VALLEY MD 21030
LEONZO MARTHA CONSULTANT 13100 COLUMBIA PIKE SILVER SPRING MD 20904
McCONNELL LISA CENTRAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN 6205 CRAIN HWY LA PLATA MD 20646
MILLARD INES HEALTH CARE BENEFITS COORDINATOR 13101 COLUMBIA PIKE SILVER SPRING MD 20904
MILLER EDWARD ENGINEERING ASST. 13101 COLUMBIA PIKE FDC SILVER SPRING MD 20904
MONTGOMERY KAREN CENTRAL OFFICE TECHNICIAN 13100 COLUMBIA PIKE SILVER SPRING MD 20904
OPFER SHANNON CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN 1820 FOREST DRIVE ANNAPOLIS MD 21401
PARKS VICKI CONSULTANT 1401 MT HERMON RD SALISBURY MD 21804
ROBINSON MARSHA COMMUNICATIONS REP. 13100 COLUMBIA PIKE SILVER SPRING MD 20904
SKEETERS LEAH CUSTOMER SVC. CLERK 320 ST.PAUL PLACE BALTIMORE MD 21202
STOTTLEMYER MELISSA CENTRAL OFFICE TECH 1710 UNDERPASS WAY HAGERSTOWN MD 21740
VICK LARRY SERVICE TECHNICIAN 7807 FINCH LANE BALTIMORE MD 21042

New Jersey

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
CAFFERY MARGARET CONSULTANT 1100 ORANGE AVE CRANFORD NJ 07016
JACOBS GIOVANNA CONSULTANT 290 W MOUNT PLEASANT AVE LIVINGSTON NJ 07039
JOHNSON CYNTHIA SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE 290 W MT PLEASANT AVE LIVINGSTON NJ 07102
LAFFERTY AMY C/O CWA LOCAL 1000 118 SOUTH AVE EAST CRANFORD NJ 07016
MASON PHALICIA CONSULTANT 777 PRKWY AVE EWING NJ 08618
ROGERS JOHN CUSTOMER SALES REP. 368 E BAY AVE MANAHAWKIN NJ 08050
SMITH ELEANOR TRAINING LIASON 777 PRKWY AVE.,FLR. 2 EWING NJ 08618
VICTOR DONNESSA SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE 290 W MT PLEASANT AVE LIVINGSTON NJ 07102

Pennsylvania

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
SHORT KATHY STAFF CLERK 416 7TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15219
BRASTEN CRAIG OUTSIDE PLANT TECHNICIAN 1800 E RACE STREET ALLENTOWN PA 18109
BROMINSKI JULIANE CONSULTANT 121 ADAMS AVE SCRANTON PA 18503
D'ANGELO TONY SERVICES TECHNICIAN 21 ALEXANDER DRIVE HAZLETON PA 18202
DEZZI RICH Eastern Region Vice President c/o CWA Local 13000 Executive Office 2124 Race St. 3rd Floor PHILADELPHIA PA 19103
EDWARDS SHALAWN SENIOR FIELD CLERK 2210 LOTT STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19115
EVANCHEC JESSICA BILL PRODUCTION TECH. 416 7TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15219
GONZALEZ TARA A SWITCHING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 777 E PARK DR HARRISBURG PA 17111
GROMEK JENNIFER PAYROLL ANALYST 416 7TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15205
HOWE JESSICA CONSULTANT 416 7TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15205
KAUT ROBERT (BOB) SPLICING TECHNICIAN 479 N 3RD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19123
KIHM NICK OUTSIDE PLANT TECHNICIAN 1010 BETHLEHEM ROAD COLMAR PA 18915
LANE SHERRIE CONSULTANT 900 RACE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107
MARCHESANO HELEN MA 401 S HIGH STREET WEST CHESTER PA 19382
McDONALD BETTY JO SWITCHING EQUIP TECHNICIAN 525 N NEW ST BETHLEHEM PA 18018
NEUMEYER CINDY EVP CWA LOCAL 13500 5400 CAMPBELLS RUN RD PITTSBURGH PA 15205
PETTINE MIKE SPLICING TECHNICAN 205 ANDREWS ROAD TREVOSE PA 19053
REYNOLDS CHRISTINE STOREKEEPER 125 GREAT VALLY PKWY MALVERN PA 19355
ROGERS KIMBERLY A FIBER SUPPORT 416 7TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15219
SALLARD KELLE SWITCHING EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN 900 RACE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107
SCONFIENZA TERRI MA 121 ADAMS AVE SCRANTON PA 18503
SMITH BRETT SERVICE TECHNICIAN 145 E. CRAWFORD ST CONNELLSVILLE PA 15425
SZPARA JENNIFER LEE CONSULTANT 5400 CAMPBELLS RUN RD PITTSBURGH PA 15205
TIMM DEREK SPLICING TECHNICAN 900 RACE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107
WILLIAMS KEVIN MAINTENANCE ADMINISTRATOR 900 RACE STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19107
WYNE CYNTHIA TRANSLATION ADMINSTR. 416 7TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15219

Virginia

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
ASHTON MARC CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN 3101 BURGUNDY RD ALEXANDRIA VA 22303
BOWEN ALFREDO CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN 3101 BURGUNDY RD FALLS CHURCH VA 22042
BROWN CHRIS CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN COLONIAL HGTS VA 23834
CARTER VICTORIA ENGINEERING ASSISTANT 3011 HUNGARY SPRING RD RICHMOND VA 23228
GAFFNEY CYNTHIA ENGINEERING ASSISTANT 3131B SEWELLS POINT ROAD NORFOLK VA 23513
HAYNESWORTH KISHA FIBER CUST. SUPPRT ANALYST 200 NEWMARKET FAIR, UPPER LEVEL NEWPORT NEWS VA 73605
HOUSTON RIKEDA FACILITIES ADMINISTRATOR 2920 ELMHURST LN PORTSMOUTH VA 23701
HUDNALL LESLEE DIRCTRY COMPILATION CLRK 79 MAIN STREET WARSAW VA 22572
MANTLO JAMES CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN 761 W HUNDRED RD CHESTER VA 23831
SANES TONYA CABLE SPLICING TECHNICIAN 3101 BURGUNDY RD ALEXANDRIA VA 22303
SIZEMORE MICHAEL CONSULTANT 831 PARK AVENUE SW NORTON VA 24273
TAYLOR BYRON (CHUCK) RCMAC CLERK 3131 A SEWELLS POINT RD NORFOLK VA 23513
WESTGATE STACY CONSULTANT 700-706 CHURCH ST LYNCHBURG VA 24504

West Virginia

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
GREENE STACY GENERAL CLERK 425 HOLDEN CLARKSBURG WV 26301

Washington DC

Last First Title Work Address City State Zip
MARION TERESA SPECIAL CLERK 2600 BARRY RD WASHINGTON DC 20020
BUTLER CARMEN SERVICES TECHNICIAN 935 V STREET NE, 4TH FLOOR WASHINGTON DC 20018